Keine Daten
|
2019 |
Kaltenegger |
Jürgen |
Langbogen |
Bayerische Landesmeisterschaft Halle |
3. Platz |
Ü45 |
|
|
2019 |
Hommel |
Bernd |
Langbogen |
Bayerische Landesmeisterschaft Halle |
3. Platz |
Ü55 |
|
|
2019 |
Maurer |
Daniela |
Langbogen |
Bayerische Landesmeisterschaft Halle |
1. Platz |
|
|
|
2019 |
Trüper |
Arne |
Jagdbogen |
Bayerische Landesmeisterschaft Halle |
2. Platz |
U12 |
|
|
2019 |
Ehrlinger |
Alexander |
Jagdbogen |
Bayerische Landesmeisterschaft Halle |
4. Platz |
U12 |
|
|
2019 |
Forstner |
Luca |
Jagdbogen |
Bayerische Landesmeisterschaft Halle |
5. Platz |
U12 |
|
|
2019 |
Trollmann |
Paul-Anton |
Langbogen |
Bayerische Landesmeisterschaft Halle |
5. Platz |
Ü55 |
|
|
2019 |
Trüper |
Malte |
Jagdbogen |
Bayerische Landesmeisterschaft Halle |
1. Platz |
U17 |
|
|
2019 |
Hirschberger |
Markus |
Jagdbogen |
Bayerische Landesmeisterschaft Halle |
3. Platz |
|
|
|
2019 |
Gottschalk |
Ronni |
Jagdbogen |
Bayerische Landesmeisterschaft Halle |
4. Platz |
|
|
|
2019 |
Forstner |
Oliver |
Jagdbogen |
Bayerische Landesmeisterschaft Halle |
5. Platz |
|
|
|
2019 |
Trollmann |
Agnes |
Langbogen |
Bayerische Landesmeisterschaft Halle |
3. Platz |
Ü60 |
|
|
2019 |
Forstner |
Willi |
Jagdbogen |
Bayerische Landesmeisterschaft Halle |
4. Platz |
Ü65 |
|
|
2019 |
Hirschberger |
Markus |
Primitivbogen |
Bayerische Landesmeisterschaft Halle |
1. Platz |
Ü45 |
|
|
2019 |
Burkhard |
Christian |
Primitivbogen |
Bayerische Landesmeisterschaft Halle |
4. Platz |
Ü45 |
|
|
2019 |
Obitzhofer |
Maximilian |
Primitivbogen |
Bayerische Landesmeisterschaft Halle |
1. Platz |
|
|
|
2019 |
Maurer |
Leontine |
Langbogen |
Bayerische Landesmeisterschaft Halle |
1. Platz |
U12 |
|
|
2019 |
Maurer |
Benedik |
Langbogen |
Bayerische Landesmeisterschaft Halle |
1. Platz |
U10 |
|
|
2019 |
Gräßle |
Julian |
Langbogen |
Bayerische Landesmeisterschaft Halle |
2. Platz |
U10 |
|
|
2019 |
Gräßle |
Simon |
Langbogen |
Bayerische Landesmeisterschaft Halle |
3. Platz |
U10 |
|
|
2019 |
Weber |
Niklas |
Jagdbogen |
Bayerische Landesmeisterschaft Halle |
1. Platz |
U10 |
|
|
2019 |
Heißwolf |
Leon |
Jagdbogen |
Bayerische Landesmeisterschaft Halle |
2. Platz |
U10 |
|
|
2019 |
Obitzhofer |
Heinz |
Primitivbogen |
Bayerische Landesmeisterschaft Halle |
1. Platz |
Ü55 |
|
|
2019 |
Maurer |
Benedik |
Langbogen |
Bayerische Landesmeisterschaft Halle |
2. Platz |
Mannschaft |
|
|
2019 |
Gräßle |
Julian |
Langbogen |
Bayerische Landesmeisterschaft Halle |
2. Platz |
Mannschaft |
|
|